May 3, 2012

SUPER SHOW 4, Indonesia (Day 2)

"Finally, I see you Siwon!" I remembered it is the words that I said when I saw that man on the Super Show Day 2. The day that I've been watched the concert. Haaa... believe me, you'll never regret to watched this concert. Especially me, hehe... Siwon is sooo perfect!! His aura made me dazzled. He's soo hoott!


It feels like got a big prize of lottery when I can entered the Box area. You know the promotor really make us suffering. Started from the offline ticket sale, how to enter the concert area, etc etc and etc. We also have to sunbathed at Pantai Karnaval Ancol for many hour, that's so crazy! We heated, even tired before the concert started and the concert also delayed, ckckckck... Finally around 8PM the concert started.  The Big screen started up and the Opening of a member profile made ELF's hysteric. Then "Superman" song played and one by one the boys come up and guess what?? ELF's is more and more hysteric. It's like the building will be fall down, haha...


Ok, back to Siwon (Because I am the Siwoners, haha), when he came at the first performance, he wear a black sunglasses. He really made me speechless. His skin is light, bright combined with his perfect body and yes I was really dazzled with his charm. Dunno why when the others going more and more crazy shakes the Light stick to the top following the music beat, than I just freeze and took both of my hand and the Light stick on my cheek or chin I thought then said, "Oh Gosh, he's so handsomeeeeee!!" (¬‿¬) ➳♥


I really enjoyed the concert! They are really close to me and I able to see them very clearly from the Box area. But the truths is, even yes Siwon is the very handsome one but the another member is also really handsome. The performance of  Donghae, Kyuhyhun, Sungmin, Ryeowook, Yesung, Leeteuk, Eunhyuk until Shindoung was really entertaining my eyes. They are really cuteee, hohoho... ≧❀‿❀≦


I want to cry when they are singing "Our Love!" and we are spreading the banner written "One Love!" and yes, Yesung and Leeteuk cried. Good job, ELF Indonesia ヽ(´ー`)人(´∇`)人(`Д´)ノ.

 

 Thanks, God in this photo Donghae looks soooo cute. The truth is he's really cute during all the performance. Take a deep breaatthhh bellow is more picture of Siwon Shirtless ☜(*▽*)☞.


Another great performance is when Shindong surprising us with doing the Solo Dance Performance with Indonesia Song, "Cinta Jangan kau pergi" by Vidi Aldiano. Guess what, he knows the song. Even just Lip syncs (yes, because that's just the Dance Performance) but he singing the song from the first until the end of he performance. Greaatt!! I was so impress.


The point is, I am very satisfied to watched  all the performances of those "Beautiful" guys. They are very entertaining. They able to made all of us hysteric with their beauty, dancing while they are dancing, singing when they are singing since the performance begun until the closing. What that are make me really impress with them is they always fully smile and teasing fans during the show, even though they have to sing, dance and round all the stage. Greeeaattt!!! I really love you guys (♥♥,).

Super Show 4, Indonesia Daebakkkk!!!

==============================================================
Me & my Friend with all the preparations to watch the Super Show 4

  
♪┏(・o・)┛♪┗ ( ・o・) ┓♪┏ ( ) ┛♪┗ (・o・ ) ┓♪┏(・o・)┛♪ヽ(´ー`)人(´∇`)人(`Д´)ノ

11 comments:

Katriavi Karlyna said...

Omg omg siwon oppa saranghae :D

Melly's Preference said...

Na do saranghaeee, hehehehe...

Hi Katriavi... *salaman

Katriavi Karlyna said...

Hi Melly nice to know you *salaman

Melly's Preference said...

Hi Lina, Nice to know you too, the Siwoners, haha...

Do u come to the Show?

Katriavi Karlyna said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
Katriavi Karlyna said...

also we can said Siwonest right?
it's too bad that im not going to the show :( what a poor i'm

Melly's Preference said...

The Point is we love Siwon, haha..
Hooo, too baaaaddd. The show is really great, Siwon is sooooo handsome :D
But it's oke, they said will be back to Jakarta for SS5, so prepare.. ☜(*▽*)☞   ☜(˚▽˚)☞

Katriavi Karlyna said...

yyups :D i heard leetuk said that :) but im watching on tv SS4 is the last show :(

Melly's Preference said...

Got a bad news, I heard Indonesia will be on SM blacklist coz one of Indonesia fans upload and share the passport data of the Suju personnel, sigh... :((

Katriavi Karlyna said...

really? where you got that news?

Melly's Preference said...

Twitter, but already done! This morning I read,
"@/zhozokim: [CONFIRMED] INA not entering in SMEnt's blacklist."

Ini gegara, SCTV langsung nyiarin acara konser hanya bbrp hari setelah konser then jadinya DVD bajakan dimana-mana and one of "FANS" spreading the passport data & photo of Suju personnel on the Twitter -__-"